VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Liga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

02.Spieltag 17-18

Spielberichte VKS-Liga Saison 2017 / 2018
          2. Spieltag 01.10.2017
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Alemania/SCC/Amicitia III       SpG. VKC 21/FE 27 III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Peter Komischke 768 3       1 Wolgang Dames 857 8
2 Herbert Halfter 856 7       2 Sandra Kossack 594 1
3 Dieter Hochwald 798 5       3 Martina Schlegel 819 6
4 Wolfgang Achenbach 776 4       4 Peter Bannach 767 2
                  Ergebnis: 3198 19                         Ergebnis: 3037 17
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia / SCC /Amicitia II       Wannseeaten I
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Edwin Sorge 813 2       1 Peter Dannenberg 852 5
2 Heinz Schultze 834 4       2 Andreas Reich 818 3
3 Joachim Daske 811 1       3 Manfred Rothe 859 6
4 Beide Tafesse 862 7       4 Norbert Kirsten 891 8
                  Ergebnis: 3320 14                         Ergebnis: 3420 22
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
KSK Pankgraf       Tasmania I
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Rudi Bayer 854 3       1 Hans-Jürgen Gembus 836 1
2 Gerd Scholtz 863 6       2 Thorsten Fieck 883 7
3 Jörg Bölke 853 2       3 Heinz Klemenziak 861 5
4 Ullrich Barschall 884 8       4 Wolfgang Grieb 858 4
                  Ergebnis: 3454 19                         Ergebnis: 3438 17
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. Wannseeaten I                   2       42 : 30   6 : 0    
    2. Tasmania I                     2       38 : 30   3 : 3    
    3. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II         2       37 : 35   3 : 3    
    4. KSK Pankgraf                   2       35 : 37   3 : 3    
    5. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       2       32 : 40   3 : 3    
    6. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III               2       33 : 40   0 : 6    

 Ergebnisse und Tabelle 2. Spieltag