VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Liga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

03.Spieltag 16-17



3. Spieltag Liga 23.10.2016



























Ergebnisse




























Holz EWP Pkt

KSK Pankgraf : SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II
3561 : 3530 22 : 14 3 : 0

Jörg Bölke 892 Holz
Siegfried Heiner 897 Holz










Wannseeaten I : SpG Spandau III
3460 : 3426 19 : 17 3 : 0

Norbert Kirsten 886 Holz
Daniel Förster 901 Holz










Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III : SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III
3323 : 3399 14 : 22 0 : 3

Herbert Halfter 857 Holz
Wolfgang Dames 882 Holz
























                         



Tabelle

























Mannschaft
Sp EWP Pkt
















1. KSK Pankgraf

2 48 : 24 6 : 0


2. SpG Spandau III

3 67 : 41 6 : 3


3. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II

3 53 : 55 6 : 3


4. Wannseeaten I

2 35 : 37 3 : 3


5. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III

3 51 : 57 3 : 6


6. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III

3 34 : 74 0 : 9



Einzelwertung Liga
Pl. Name Klub Gesamt
Holz
Anzahl
Spiele
EW
Pkt
Holz
Ø
1. Förster, Daniel SpG Spandau III 2723 3 24 907,7
2. Heiner, Siegfried SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 2625 3 22 875,0
3. Brettschneider, Guido SpG Spandau III 2664 3 20 888,0
4. Schultze, Heinz SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 2609 3 18 869,7
5. Bölke, Jörg KSK Pankgraf 1775 2 15 887,5
6. Dames, Wolfgang SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 1775 2 14 887,5
7. Kirsten, Norbert Wannseeaten I 1757 2 14 878,5
8. Barschall, Ullrich KSK Pankgraf 1766 2 13 883,0
9. Schlegel, Martina SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 1710 2 13 855,0
10. Halfter, Herbert SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 2556 3 13 852,0
11. Zeese, Udo SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 2534 3 13 844,7
12. Renner, Tom SpG Spandau III 2563 3 12 854,3
13. Beyer, Rudi KSK Pankgraf 1760 2 10 880,0
14. Scholtz, Gerd KSK Pankgraf 1748 2 10 874,0
15. Achenbach, Wolfgang SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 2512 3 10 837,3
16. Römhild, Joachim SpG Spandau III 1734 2 9 867,0
17. Rothe, Manfred Wannseeaten I 1715 2 8 857,5
18. Reich, Andreas Wannseeaten I 1715 2 8 857,5
19. Abraham, Renate SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 1744 2 6 872,0
20. Tafesse, Beide SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 2538 3 6 846,0
21. Bannach, Peter SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 1651 2 6 825,5
22. Dannenberg, Peter Wannseeaten I 1681 2 5 840,5
23. Hochwald, Dieter SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 2461 3 5 820,3
24. Kulka, Horst SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 2463 3 4 821,0
25. Komischke, Peter SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 847 1 3 847,0
26. Riesner, Andreas SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 1587 2 3 793,5
27. Sven Mertinkat SpG Spandau III 827 1 2 827,0
28. Kleis, Karsten SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 822 1 2 822,0