VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Liga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

04.Spieltag 16-17

















4. Spieltag Liga 06.11.2016



























Ergebnisse




























Holz EWP Pkt

SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II : Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III
3411 : 3178 25 : 11 3 : 0

Siegfried Heiner 858 Holz
Peter Komischke 849 Holz










SpG Spandau III : KSK Pankgraf
3423 : 3377 20 : 16 3 : 0

Daniel Förster 879 Holz
Ullrich Barschall 851 Holz










SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III : Wannseeaten I
3299 : 3556 12 : 24 0 : 3

Wolfgang Dames 888 Holz
Norbert Kirsten 909 Holz
































































































Tabelle

























Mannschaft
Sp EWP Pkt
















1. SpG Spandau III

4 87 : 57 9 : 3


2. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II

4 78 : 66 9 : 3


3. KSK Pankgraf

3 64 : 44 6 : 3


4. Wannseeaten I

3 59 : 49 6 : 3


5. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III

4 63 : 81 3 : 9


6. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III

4 45 : 99 0 : 12



Einzelwertung Liga
Pl. Name Klub Gesamt
Holz
Anzahl
Spiele
EW
Pkt
Holz
Ø
1. Förster, Daniel SpG Spandau III 3602 4 32 900,5
2. Heiner, Siegfried SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 3483 4 30 870,8
3. Brettschneider, Guido SpG Spandau III 3535 4 27 883,8
4. Schultze, Heinz SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 3461 4 24 865,3
5. Kirsten, Norbert Wannseeaten I 2666 3 22 888,7
6. Dames, Wolfgang SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 2663 3 19 887,7
7. Bölke, Jörg KSK Pankgraf 2617 3 19 872,3
8. Barschall, Ullrich KSK Pankgraf 2617 3 19 872,3
9. Schlegel, Martina SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 2570 3 17 856,7
10. Halfter, Herbert SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 3387 4 16 846,8
11. Rothe, Manfred Wannseeaten I 2612 3 15 870,7
12. Reich, Andreas Wannseeaten I 2609 3 14 869,7
13. Renner, Tom SpG Spandau III 3399 4 14 849,8
14. Tafesse, Beide SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 3392 4 13 848,0
15. Zeese, Udo SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 2534 3 13 844,7
16. Römhild, Joachim SpG Spandau III 2571 3 12 857,0
17. Achenbach, Wolfgang SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 3319 4 12 829,8
18. Beyer, Rudi KSK Pankgraf 2595 3 11 865,0
19. Scholtz, Gerd KSK Pankgraf 1748 2 10 874,0
20. Abraham, Renate SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 2591 3 10 863,7
21. Komischke, Peter SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 1696 2 8 848,0
22. Dannenberg, Peter Wannseeaten I 2537 3 8 845,7
23. Bannach, Peter SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 2451 3 8 817,0
24. Hochwald, Dieter SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 2461 3 5 820,3
25. Kulka, Horst SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 3154 4 5 788,5
26. Riesner, Andreas SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 2338 3 4 779,3
27. Sven Mertinkat SpG Spandau III 827 1 2 827,0
28. Kleis, Karsten SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 822 1 2 822,0