VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Liga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

05.Spieltag 16-17




Ergebnisse


























Holz EWP Pkt
Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III : Wannseeaten I
3350 : 3519 12 : 24 0 : 3
Herbert Halfter 883 Holz
Norbert Kirsten 907 Holz









SpG Spandau III : SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II
3500 : 3432 21 : 15 3 : 0
Daniel Förster 914 Holz
Beide Tafesse 886 Holz









SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III : KSK Pankgraf
3407 : 3461 16 : 20 0 : 3
Wolfgang Dames 870 Holz
Ullrich Barschall 871 Holz



































Nachholspiel 1.Spieltag am 27.11.2016
Wannseeaten I : KSK Pankgraf
3576 : 3166 24 : 12 3 : 0
Norbert Kirsten 914 Holz
Ullrich Barschall 890 Holz
























Tabelle























Mannschaft
Sp EWP Pkt















SpG Spandau III

5 108 : 72 12 : 3


Wannseeaten I

5 107 : 73 12 : 3


KSK Pankgraf

5 96 : 84 9 : 6


SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II

5 93 : 87 9 : 6


SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III

5 79 : 101 3 : 12


SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III

5 57 : 123 0 : 15



Einzelwertung Liga
Pl. Name Klub Gesamt
Holz
Anzahl
Spiele
EW
Pkt
Holz
Ø
1. Förster, Daniel SpG Spandau III 4516 5 40 903,2
2. Kirsten, Norbert Wannseeaten I 4487 5 38 897,4
3. Barschall, Ullrich KSK Pankgraf 4378 5 33 875,6
4. Heiner, Siegfried SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 4327 5 32 865,4
5. Brettschneider, Guido SpG Spandau III 4391 5 31 878,2
6. Dames, Wolfgang SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 3533 4 26 883,3
7. Rothe, Manfred Wannseeaten I 4369 5 25 873,8
8. Bölke, Jörg KSK Pankgraf 4344 5 25 868,8
9. Schultze, Heinz SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 3461 4 24 865,3
10. Schlegel, Martina SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 3438 4 23 859,5
11. Reich, Andreas Wannseeaten I 4341 5 22 868,2
12. Dannenberg, Peter Wannseeaten I 4322 5 22 864,4
13. Halfter, Herbert SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 4270 5 22 854,0
14. Renner, Tom SpG Spandau III 4284 5 20 856,8
15. Tafesse, Beide SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 4278 5 20 855,6
16. Beyer, Rudi KSK Pankgraf 4039 5 16 807,8
17. Scholtz, Gerd KSK Pankgraf 2613 3 15 871,0
18. Abraham, Renate SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 3455 4 15 863,8
19. Römhild, Joachim SpG Spandau III 3416 4 15 854,0
20. Zeese, Udo SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 3377 4 15 844,3
21. Achenbach, Wolfgang SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 4163 5 15 832,6
22. Komischke, Peter SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 2534 3 9 844,7
23. Bannach, Peter SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 3277 4 9 819,3
24. Hochwald, Dieter SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 3258 4 6 814,5
25. Kulka, Horst SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 3154 4 5 788,5
26. Riesner, Andreas SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 2338 3 4 779,3
27. Sven Mertinkat SpG Spandau III 827 1 2 827,0
28. Mannz, Gerd SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 826 1 2 826,0
29. Kleis, Karsten SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 822 1 2 822,0