VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Liga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

06.Spieltag 16-17




Ergebnisse




























Holz EWP Pkt

SpG Spandau III : Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III
3514 : 3378 25 : 11 3 : 0

Daniel Steinke 898 Holz
Herbert Halfter 862 Holz










SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II : SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III
3446 : 3336 23 : 13 3 : 0

Heinz Schultze 888 Holz
Martina Schlegel 883 Holz










KSK Pankgraf : Wannseeaten I
3454 : 3406 21 : 15 3 : 0

Ullrich Barschall 873 Holz
Norbert Kirsten 875 Holz
























                         

















Tabelle

























Mannschaft
Sp EWP Pkt
















1. SpG Spandau III

6 133 : 83 15 : 3


2. Wannseeaten I

6 122 : 94 12 : 6


3. KSK Pankgraf

6 117 : 99 12 : 6


4. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II

6 116 : 100 12 : 6


5. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III

6 92 : 124 3 : 15


6. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III

6 68 : 148 0 : 18



Einzelwertung Liga
Pl. Name Klub Gesamt
Holz
Anzahl
Spiele
EW
Pkt
Holz
Ø
1. Steinke, Daniel SpG Spandau III 5414 6 48 902,3
2. Kirsten, Norbert Wannseeaten I 5362 6 46 893,7
3. Barschall, Ullrich KSK Pankgraf 5251 6 40 875,2
4. Heiner, Siegfried SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 5196 6 38 866,0
5. Schultze, Heinz SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 4349 5 32 869,8
6. Brettschneider, Guido SpG Spandau III 4391 5 31 878,2
7. Bölke, Jörg KSK Pankgraf 5211 6 31 868,5
8. Schlegel, Martina SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 4321 5 30 864,2
9. Rothe, Manfred Wannseeaten I 5210 6 27 868,3
10. Halfter, Herbert SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 5132 6 27 855,3
11. Dames, Wolfgang SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 3533 4 26 883,3
12. Dannenberg, Peter Wannseeaten I 5177 6 26 862,8
13. Renner, Tom SpG Spandau III 5156 6 26 859,3
14. Tafesse, Beide SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 5112 6 24 852,0
15. Reich, Andreas Wannseeaten I 5176 6 23 862,7
16. Scholtz, Gerd KSK Pankgraf 3478 4 20 869,5
17. Abraham, Renate SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 4310 5 20 862,0
18. Zeese, Udo SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 4205 5 18 841,0
19. Achenbach, Wolfgang SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 5015 6 18 835,8
20. Beyer, Rudi KSK Pankgraf 4039 5 16 807,8
21. Römhild, Joachim SpG Spandau III 3416 4 15 854,0
22. Komischke, Peter SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 3372 4 11 843,0
23. Bannach, Peter SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 4098 5 11 819,6
24. Lück, Oliver SpG Spandau III 886 1 7 886,0
25. Hochwald, Dieter SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 4084 5 7 816,8
26. Kulka, Horst SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 3154 4 5 788,5
27. Riesner, Andreas SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 3142 4 5 785,5
28. Roosch, Adrian SpG Spandau III 858 1 4 858,0
29. Sven Mertinkat SpG Spandau III 827 1 2 827,0
30. Mannz, Gerd SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 826 1 2 826,0
31. Kleis, Karsten SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 822 1 2 822,0