VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Liga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

07.Spieltag 16-17





































Spielberichte VKS-Liga Saison 2016 / 2017





7. Spieltag 15.01.2017





























































































Alemannia/SCC/Amcitia III


KSK Pankgraf
Nr. Name Holz EWP


Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Dieter Hochwald 829 4


1 Jörg Bölke 865 7
2 Herbert Halfter 828 3


2 Gerd Scholtz 869 8
3 Dietrich Berbeling 826 1


3 Ullrich Barschall 836 5
4 Wolfgang Achenbach 827 2


4 Rudi Beyer / ab 61.H.Drusch 861 6









Ergebnis: 3310 10











Ergebnis: 3431 26












































Punkte: 0 : 3












































Wannseeaten I


Alemannia/SCC/Amcitia II
Nr. Name Holz EWP


Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Joachim Runge 861 4


1 Siegfried Heiner 881 7
2 Peter Dannenberg 875 5


2 Beide Tafesse 856 3
3 Manfred Rothe 880 6


3 Renate Abraham 850 1
4 Norbert Kirsten 883 8


4 Heinz Schultze 856 2









Ergebnis: 3499 23











Ergebnis: 3443 13












































Punkte: 3 : 0












































SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III


SpG Spandau III
Nr. Name Holz EWP


Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Wolfgang Dames 869 7


1 Guido Brettschneider 882 8
2 Andreas Riesner 763 1


2 Adrian Roosch 836 3
3 Peter Bannach 830 2


3 Tom Renner 850 4
4 Martina Schlegel 866 5


4 Daniel Steinke 869 6









Ergebnis: 3328 15











Ergebnis: 3437 21












































Punkte: 0 : 3











































































Tabelle


































Mannschaft Sp EWP Pkt



1. SpG Spandau III 7 154 : 98 18 : 3



2. Wannseeaten I 7 145 : 107 15 : 6



3. KSK Pankgraf 7 143 : 109 15 : 6



4. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 7 129 : 123 12 : 9



5. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 7 107 : 145 3 : 18



6. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 7 78 : 174 0 : 21


Einzelwertung Liga
Pl. Name Klub Gesamt
Holz
Anzahl
Spiele
EW
Pkt
Holz
Ø
1. Steinke, Daniel SpG Spandau III 6283 7 54 897,6
2. Kirsten, Norbert Wannseeaten I 6245 7 54 892,1
3. Barschall, Ullrich KSK Pankgraf 6087 7 45 869,6
4. Heiner, Siegfried SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 6077 7 45 868,1
5. Brettschneider, Guido SpG Spandau III 5273 6 39 878,8
6. Bölke, Jörg KSK Pankgraf 6076 7 38 868,0
7. Schlegel, Martina SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 5187 6 35 864,5
8. Schultze, Heinz SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 5205 6 34 867,5
9. Dames, Wolfgang SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 4402 5 33 880,4
10. Rothe, Manfred Wannseeaten I 6090 7 33 870,0
11. Dannenberg, Peter Wannseeaten I 6052 7 31 864,6
12. Renner, Tom SpG Spandau III 6006 7 30 858,0
13. Halfter, Herbert SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 5960 7 30 851,4
14. Scholtz, Gerd KSK Pankgraf 4347 5 28 869,4
15. Tafesse, Beide SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 5968 7 27 852,6
16. Reich, Andreas Wannseeaten I 5176 6 23 862,7
17. Abraham, Renate SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 5160 6 21 860,0
18. Achenbach, Wolfgang SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 5842 7 20 834,6
19. Zeese, Udo SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 4205 5 18 841,0
20. Beyer, Rudi KSK Pankgraf 4039 5 16 807,8
21. Römhild, Joachim SpG Spandau III 3416 4 15 854,0
22. Bannach, Peter SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 4928 6 13 821,3
23. Komischke, Peter SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 3372 4 11 843,0
24. Hochwald, Dieter SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 4913 6 11 818,8
25. Lück, Oliver SpG Spandau III 886 1 7 886,0
26. Riesner, Andreas SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 3905 5 6 781,0
27. Kulka, Horst SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 3154 4 5 788,5
28. Roosch, Adrian SpG Spandau III 858 1 4 858,0
29. Sven Mertinkat SpG Spandau III 827 1 2 827,0
30. Mannz, Gerd SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 826 1 2 826,0
31. Kleis, Karsten SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 822 1 2 822,0
32. Berbeling, Dietrich SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 826 1 1 826,0