VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Liga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

09.Spieltag 16-17

                                                             
SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Herbert Halfter 865 7       1 Beide Tafesse 869 8
2 Edwin Sorge 842 4       2 Heinz Schultze 842 4
3 Dieter Hochwald 822 1       3 Renate Abraham 847 5
4 Peter Komischke 838 2       4 Siegfried Heiner 858 6
                  Ergebnis: 3367 14                         Ergebnis: 3416 23
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
KSK Pankgraf       SpG Spandau III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Rudi Beyer 856 4       1 Guido Brettschneider 894 7
2 Jörg Bölke 850 3       2 Tom Renner 837 2
3 Gerd Scholtz 877 6       3 Adrian Roosch 835 1
4 Ullrich Barschall 896 8       4 Daniel Steinke 876 5
                  Ergebnis: 3479 21                         Ergebnis: 3442 15
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
Wannseeaten I       SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Andreas Reich 872 7       1 Peter Bannach 825 2
2 Peter Dannenberg 831 3       2 Andreas Riesner 763 1
3 Manfred Rothe 872 6       3 Udo Zeese 836 4
4 Norbert Kirsten 858 5       4 Martina Schlegel 880 8
                  Ergebnis: 3433 21                         Ergebnis: 3304 15
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG Spandau III 9 188 : 137 21 : 6    
    2. Wannseeaten I 9 184 : 141 18 : 9    
    3. KSK Pankgraf 9 178 : 146 18 : 9    
    4. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 9 174 : 151 18 : 9    
    5. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III 9 145 : 179 6 : 21    
    6. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 9 105 : 220 0 : 27