VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Liga - Spandau
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Saison 2004 - 2005

 

Endstand nach dem 7. Spieltag

   

 

 

Pl. Mannschaft Holz Z-P Pkt.
1. SpG VKC/Germ./FE 27 V 24094 22:12 20:01
2. SpG BMW/SUTOS II gem.  23774 25:10 17:04
3. SpG HKS 95/SC Siemensstadt III    23914 20:15 17:04
4. SpG VKC/Germ./FE 27 IV gem. 23773 19:16 12:09
5. Wannseeaten I gem. 23640 17:18 07:14
6. SpG HKS 95/SC Siemensstadt II gem. 23364 16:19  05:16
7. SpG VKC/Germ./FE 27 VI gem.    19948 12:22   04:17 
8. SpG Condor 67/SSVK IV gem. 22837  08:27   02:19 

 

   

Einzelwertung

   

 

 

Platz Name Klub Punkte Ges.Holz Spiele Schnitt
1 Holger Hoppe VKC/Germ./FE V 55 6205 7 886,4
2 Wolfram Schütz VKC/Germ/FE IV 50 6031 7 861,6
3 Jörg Gade Wannseeaten I 46 6015 7 859,3
4 Carsten Hoppe VKC/Germ./FE V 44 6048 7 864,0
5 Dietrich Lochau BMW/SUTOS II 41 5970 7 852,9
6 Heinz Schulz HKS 95/SCS III 35 5151 6 858,5
7 Waltraud Sander HKS 95/SCS II 34 5090 6 848,3
8 Bernd Schaale VKC/Germ./FE V 33 5141 6 856,8
9 Helmut Dieckmann HKS 95/SCS III 32 5120 6 853,3
10 Helga Höhn VKC/Germ/FE IV 32 5949 7 849,9
11 Friedrich Schrobback BMW/SUTOS II 31 4268 5 853,6
12 Manfred Blawe HKS 95/SCS III 30 4301 5 860,2
13 Joachim Wolinski BMW/SUTOS II 30 4275 5 855,0
14 Günter Bugge BMW/SUTOS II 30 4250 5 850,0
15 Rosemarie Förster HKS 95/SCS II 30 4246 5 849,2
16 Jürgen Schneider Wannseeaten I 29 5898 7 842,6
17 Werner Zimzinski HKS 95/SCS III 28 3473 4 868,3
18 Horst Sakowski VKC/Germ./FE VI 28 4223 5 844,6
19 Manfred Rothe Wannseeaten I 25 4228 5 845,6
20 Stefan Wallasch Condor/SSVK IV 23 5705 7 815,0
21 Rene Roberts Condor/SSVK IV 22 2614 3 871,3
22 Martina Schlegel VKC/Germ./FE VI 22 4982 6 830,3
23 Bernd Hoppe VKC/Germ./FE V 22 5874 7 839,1
24 Eberhard Jahn Wannseeaten I 20 5831 7 833,0
25 Günter Heile BMW/SUTOS II 19 4197 5 839,4
26 Günter Neumann HKS 95/SCS II 19 5010 6 835,0
27 Günter Briese VKC/Germ/FE IV 18 3395 4 848,8
28 Werner Purrmann Condor/SSVK IV 18 5699 7 814,1
29 Wolf-Dieter Rüdiger VKC/Germ/FE IV 17 4199 5 839,8
30 Jörg Schnelle VKC/Germ./FE VI 17 4163 5 832,6
31 Albert Sczesny HKS 95/SCS II 16 2529 3 843,0
32 Peter Bannach VKC/Germ/FE IV 15 4199 5 839,8
33 Manfred Stapelberg HKS 95/SCS III 12 2514 3 838,0
34 Jürgen Thiel VKC/Germ./FE VI 12 2474 3 824,7
35 Andreas Strunk Condor/SSVK IV 12 4090 5 818,0
36 Klaus Goldbach VKC/Germ./FE VI 10 4118 5 823,6
37 Christa Flieger HKS 95/SCS II 9 2487 3 829,0
38 Axel Ruppert HKS 95/SCS III 8 879 1 879,0
39 Karl-Heinz Wolf HKS 95/SCS III 8 3326 4 831,5
40 Michael Groeger Condor/SSVK IV 6 2363 3 787,7
41 Waltraut Feuerherm Condor/SSVK IV 5 2366 3 788,7
42 Marianne Gade Wannseeaten I 4 838 1 838,0
43 Helga Dieckmann HKS 95/SCS II 4 2444 3 814,7
44 Wolfgang Lagatz VKC/Germ./FE VI 3 814 1 814,0
45 Gerhard Märtens Wannseeaten I 1 819 1 819,0
46 Brigitte Aernecke BMW/SUTOS II 1 814 1 814,0
Erstellt von Hans-Jürgen Rente